Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

D.A.L

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: Kim Woo Jung
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

D.A.L

About D.A.L

D.A.L Facts

  • She is a former trainee at Happy Face (now known as Dreamcatcher Company) where she had an apprenticeship period of about 7 years and 4 months, then signed with DreamTea where she made her official solo debut.
  • She participated in the first season of PRODUCE 101 where she was eliminated in chapter 5, being ranked 74th in the ranking.

Reality Shows

  • PRODUCE 101 (Season 1) (Mnet,2016)

D.A.L Music Videos

D.A.L is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!