Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Cyan (BugAboo)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이채은 / Lee Chae Eun
Date of Birth: April 4, 2001

Cyan (BugAboo)

About Cyan (BugAboo)

Cyan (BugAboo) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BugAboo
    • Position:
  • Languages: Korean (Native) and English (Basic).

Cyan (BugAboo) Music Videos

  • VAV – MADE FOR TWO (2020)

Cyan (BugAboo) is a member of:

bugAboo

bugAboo

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!