Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Curo (KINGDOMS)

Weight: 68kg
Height: 172cm
Real name: 김진호 / Kim Jin Ho
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Curo (KINGDOMS)

About Curo (KINGDOMS)

Curo (KINGDOMS) Facts

  • Former K-Pop group
    • TO.1
    • KINGDOMS
      • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies Dancing, Singing, Cooking and Visiting Restaurants.
  • Spatialities Dancing and Singing.
  • Favorite Things: Listening to music, Games, Watching movies, Pizza, Galbi and Dancing.
  • He did street dance for 4 years.
  • He was a trainee at Hi standard Entertainment.

Curo (KINGDOMS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!