Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Cui Xiang (BOTOPASS)

Weight: 42 kg
Height: 156 cm
Real name: 崔翔 / Cui Xiang
Date of Birth: January 26, 1995

Cui Xiang (BOTOPASS)

About Cui Xiang (BOTOPASS)

Cui Xiang (BOTOPASS) Facts

  • Group K-Pop BOTOPASS
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: I LUV
  • Languages: Chinese (Mother tongue) and Korean

Cui Xiang (BOTOPASS) is a member of:

Botopass

Botopass

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!