Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Coogie

Weight: ---
Height: 172cm
Real name: 김정훈 / Kim Jung Hoon
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Coogie

About Coogie

Coogie Facts

  • On December 31, 2021, his contract with ATM Soul and Million Market expired.

Coogie Collaborations

  • Show Me The Money 10 – MBTI (Feat. Coogie &. Loco) (Prod. by Gray) (2021)
  • NO:THE – 이미 다 하고 있어 (Feat. Coogie, JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • Gray – I Don’t Love You (Feat. Coogie) (2021)
  • lobonabeat! – Skrrer! (Feat ZENE THE ZILLA Coogie) (2021)
  • punchnello – Who need (Feat. Coogie) (2021)
  • Y0UNG VA$$ – 저 위로 가려고 해 (Feat. Coogie & Bill Stax) (2021).
  • CAMO – Shawty (feat. Coogie) (2021)
  • Skinny Brown – 지켜야해 (Feat. Coogie) (2021)
  • Spray – Bad Timing (Feat. Coogie, Meenoi) (2021)
  • BIG Naughty – 부라보 (Feat. Coogie, G.Soul) (Prod. by Gray) (2021)
  • THE CONVERSE ALL STARS – ClockWork (Feat. Coogie, Blase) (2021)
  • Babylon – Red Lipstick (Feat. Coogie) (2021)
  • Futuristic Swaver – Should I Do Care (Feat. Coogie) (2021)
  • Spray & Blase – Back!!! (Feat. Coogie) (2021)
  • GroovyRoom & JUSTHIS & MUSHVENOM – Achoo Remix (Feat. Mirani, pH-1 Munchman, Skinny Brown Louie, Leellamarz, Ourealgoat Dbo, Sik-K, Owen, Kid Milli, Swings Nudeboi Seo, TRADE L, Coogie, Blase, sokodomo, Khundi Panda Lil Moshpit, Khakii) (By GroovyRoom & JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • Furyfromguxxi – IDK (Feat. Coogie) (2020)
  • GXXD – Savage (Feat. Coogie) (2020)
  • Spray – 장전 (feat. Coogie, PH-1 & PUFF DAEHEE) (2020)
  • Grizzly – IF (Feat. Coogie) (2020)
  • Way Ched – EVERYTHING (Feat Changmo Coogie, Ash Island & BIBI) (2020)
  • Raiden& HYO – Think About Me (Feat. Coogie) (IMLAYremix) (2020)
  • Raiden& HYO – Think About Me (Feat. Coogie) (Ginjoremix) (2020)
  • Raiden& HYO – Think About Me (Feat. Coogie) (2020)
  • Grizzly – IF (Feat. Coogie) (2020)
  • IV – Str8 Up (Feat. Coogie) (2020)
  • GroovyRoom – Burn (Feat. Coogie) (2020)
  • pH-1 – MORAGO (Feat Blase, Coogie) (Prod. by Slom) (2020)
  • Way Ched – REC (Feat. Coogie, The Quiett) (2020)
  • Spray – Set It Off (Feat. Coogie) (2019)
  • AVIN – Dirty Lovely (Feat. Coogie, sokodomo) (2019)
  • ICE PUFF – PINGPONG (Feat. Razyboyocean, Coogie) (Prod. By Vizard Beatz) (2019).
  • Jung Jin Hyeong – Jetski (Feat. Coogie) (PROD. by GXXD) (2019)
  • Blase – SPIT! (Feat. Coogie) (Prod. by GXXD) (2019)
  • MC Mong – 존버 (Feat. Coogie, For Jiselle) (2019)
  • MiA – Call Me (Feat. Coogie) (2019)
  • Xydo – #OOTD (Feat. Coogie) (2019)
  • Roof Top – Blue Marble (Feat. Coogie) (Prod. by GXXD) (2019)
  • Leellamarz – FEEL (Feat. Coogie) (Prod. by Kid Wine) (2019)
  • Way Ched – Note Pad (Feat. Coogie) (2019)
  • Huckleberry P – 게임보이 (Game Boy) (Feat. Coogie) (2019).
  • The Quiett – 한강 corridor megamix (Feat. 장석훈, Changmo Coogie, Superbee, Beenzino, ZENE THE ZILLA) (2019)
  • Ian Ka$h – Brand New Kicks (Feat Blase& Coogie) (2019).
  • BOYCOLD & 1MILLION – Cruise (Feat. Coogie) (2019)
  • pH-1 – Olaf (Feat. Coogie) (Prod. by Mokyo) (2019)
  • Cosmic Boy – 주입식 교육 (Feat. George, ChoiLB, Coogie) (2019)
  • Cloudy Beats – F.Y.B (feat. Coogie) (2019).
  • The Quiett – 한강 gang remix (With Coogie, Superbee, ZENE THE ZILLA & 장석훈) (2019).
  • Yumdda – 어디야 (Feat. Bassagong, Don Mills, Coogie) (2019).
  • GXXD – Bellboy (Feat Sik-K, Coogie) (2019)
  • Dive In Purple – Sprite (Feat. Coogie) (2018)
  • GooseBumps – tragic tragedy (Feat. Sik-K, Coogie) (2018)
  • Blase – Give Me Up (Feat. Coogie) (2018)
  • BOYCOLD – YOUTH! (Feat HAON Coogie, BewhY) (2018)
  • DJ Wegun – Bandz (Feat Simon Dominic & Coogie) (2018)
  • DAKSHOOD – SMOKE YOU (Feat. Coogie, Ted Park, GOLDBUUDA) (2018)
  • Kim Seung Min – Switch Lanes (Feat. Coogie) (Prod. by Slim Shinichi) (2018).
  • Futuristic Swaver – 키가든 (I LET MY BLADE HIT) (Feat. Coogie) (2018).
  • Superbee & Twlv – V.I.P (Feat. Coogie) (2018).
  • Ravi – PAYBACK (Feat. Coogie) (2018)
  • Way Ched – H&M Girl (feat. Coogie) (2018).
  • Nuol – Spit Your Mind (Feat DJ Tiz, Snacky Chan, Coogie) (2018).
  • Tommy Strate – Up (feat Kid Milli, Coogie) (2018)
  • KOR KASH – 시궁창 To The Top Remix (feat. Coogie, lobonabeat, Woodie Gochild, ZENE THE ZILLA, Ja Mezz) (2018)
  • Kid Milli – cash out (Feat. Coogie) (2018)
  • Nuol – Finder (Feat Basick, Kid Milli, NO:THE, Hash Swan Huckleberry P, DJ Tiz, Snacky Chan, Coogie, Olltii, Kebee, ODEE nuttyverse, JUSTHIS) (2018)
  • Ja Mezz – hade$ 2 (feat. Coogie, EK Kor Kash, Tommy Strate) (2018)

Coogie Music

  • SHINee – I Really Want You (2021)
  • NCT 127 – Regular (Korean Ver.) (2018)

Participatory Concerts/Festivals

  • SXSW 2022 Music Festival

TV/Internet programs

  • Meenoi’s Yorizori (AOMG, 2022) (Ep. 06) (28.01.2022) (Season Two)
  • Show Me The Money 777 (Mnet, 2018)

Coogie TV Drama’s

  • Into The Abyss (besides Suran) theme for Abyss (2019)
  • In the Filter (next to George) theme for OK to Be Sensitive 2 (2019)

Coogie is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!