Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Coo.G (April Kiss)

Weight: 53 kg
Height: 174 cm
Real name: 최지선 / Choi Ji Seon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Coo.G (April Kiss)

About Coo.G (April Kiss)

Coo.G (April Kiss) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: April Kiss
    • Position vocalist
  • Education:
    • Sungkyunkwan University (Art Department)
  • Skills Writing and composing, playing piano and flute.
  • She won the “SBS Super Model” award in 2008.

Coo.G (April Kiss) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!