Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Colde (Offonoff)

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: Kim Hee Su / 김히스
Date of Birth: May 10, 1994

Colde (Offonoff)

About Colde (Offonoff)

Colde (Offonoff) Facts

  • Group: offonoff
    • Position: Vocalist.
  • On February 3, 2022, he created a second agency called PYRAT

Colde (Offonoff) Collaborations

  • B.I – NERD (Feat. Colde) (2021)
  • Epic High – Rain Song (Feat. Colde) (2021)
  • Ahn Byeong Woong – Wit some coke (Feat. Colde) (2021)
  • Chung Ha – Lemon (Feat. Colde) (2021)
  • WOODZ – Waikiki (Feat. Colde) (2020)
  • Code art – Let u in (Feat DeVita, Colde) (2020)
  • nafla – fate (Feat. Colde) (2020)
  • Khakii – Bass (Feat. Colde) (2019)
  • Heat – DAUM (Feat. Colde) (2019)
  • $ammy – icywavy (Feat. Colde) (2019)
  • Heat – 그러니까 (Feat. Colde) (2019).
  • Nov – Golden Hour (Feat. Colde) (2019)
  • Loco – 시간이 들겠지 (It Takes Time) (Feat. Colde) (2018).
  • 2xxx! – 섬 (Rough) (Feat. Colde) (2018).
  • Code art – 비네 (rain bird) (Feat. Tablo & Colde) (2018)
  • ELO – Melt (Feat. Colde) (2018)
  • Primary& Go to – The Open Boat (Feat. Colde) (2018)
  • Woogie – 쉼표 (Feat. Colde, Shin Hae Gyeong) (2018).
  • Swings – Visit You (Feat. Colde) (Prod. By Ioah) (2018)
  • Wheel Museum – Cloud (Feat. Colde, Punchnello, MISO) (2017)
  • MUGGLES’ MANSION – White AnxiEty (Outro) (Feat. Colde) (2017).

Colde (Offonoff) Music

Colde (Offonoff) TV Programs

  • Breakers (Mnet, 2018)

Colde (Offonoff) TV Drama’s

  • It’s You theme for Blue Birthday (2021)
  • Treasure theme for Backstreet Rookie (2020)
  • Where Love Begins theme for Yoobyeolna! Chief Moon (2020)

Colde (Offonoff) is a member of:

OFFONOFF

OFFONOFF

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!