Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Cold Bay

Weight: 63 kg
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 오인섭 / Oh In Seob
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Cold Bay

About Cold Bay

Cold Bay Facts

  • Education: Korea University.
  • His first concert tour was with Ravi from VIXX.

Cold Bay Collaborations

  • Ravi – LET ME DOWN SLOWLY (Feat. Cold Bay) (2022)
  • Camel Jack – pilgrim (Feat. Cold Bay) (2022)
  • Ravi – 칼춤 (劍舞) (Feat Xydo, Cold Bay, Chillin Homie) (Prod. by CLAM) (2020).
  • Xydo – For Sure (Feat. Cold Bay) (2019)
  • Ravi – BADA$$ (Feat. Cold Bay) (Prod. by Flash Note) (2019).
  • Ravi – UNICORN (Feat. Cold Bay) (Prod. by GXXD) (2019)
  • Ravi – See-Through (Feat. Cold Bay) (2019).
  • Heimdall – 도어락 (Feat. isshoboii & Cold Bay & KENDAL) (2018).
  • Ravi – Pavlov’s dog (Feat. Cold Bay, Basick) (2018).

Concerts

  • 2017 RYU x TERRA
    • 17 November – Seoul, South Korea – Prism Hall
  • Ravi 1st Solo Europe Tour 2018
    • 27 October/10 November – Europe

Cold Bay Music Videos

  • Ravi – See-Through (Feat. Cold Bay) (2019).

Cold Bay is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!