Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Coca (LABEL UP)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 김효경 / Kim Hyo Kyung
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Coca (LABEL UP)

About Coca (LABEL UP)

Coca (LABEL UP) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: LABEL UP
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: ICIA
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Switch
    • Sub-Unit: Switch Berry
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex K-Pop Group: TTE
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
  • On March 17, 2019, she was introduced as the seventh member of the girl group “LABEL UP”.
  • I star in the MV teaser of the song LUVSOME from JMellow however, the MV was never released.

Coca (LABEL UP) is a member of:

LABEL UP

LABEL UP

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!