Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Cleaun (VAV)

Weight: 56 kg
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 김정운 / Kim Jung Un
Date of Birth: November 22, 1995

Cleaun (VAV)

About Cleaun (VAV)

Cleaun (VAV) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: VAV
    • Position: Rapper and dancer.
    • Character Werewolf.
    • Symbol Supernatural Phenomenon.
    • Color Orange.
  • He is an Ex-Ulzzang.
  • He was a Stardom Trainee.
  • In 2017 he left the group to focus on production.

Cleaun (VAV) Collaborations

  • Ray Gravity – LONELY (Remix) (Feat. CLEAUN) (2018)

Cleaun (VAV) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!