Claire Hau

Contents

Real name: 홍예진/ Hong Ye Jin

Stage name: Unknown

Gender: Female

Age: 7 months

Date of birth: December 12, 2022

Place of birth: South Korea

Claire Hau

About Claire Hau

Claire Hau Facts

  • Debut: 2019
  • She writes and composes most of her songs.

Claire Hau Collaborations

  • Austn – From Art to Love (Feat. Claire Hau) (2022)
  • BAU – Pado (Feat. Cid, Claire Hau) (2022)
  • SIM2 – 넘어와 (With Aden, Claire Hau) (2022).
  • Sieve – 홈키파 (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Holmsted – 집시 (Feat. Claire Hau, BLNK) (2021).
  • Wiz World – Ballin’ (Feat. GIST claire Hau, 123, M1NU) (2021)
  • yuhakpa – 거품 (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Taeb2 – In café (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Black Mattic – Lock It Down (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Sad Diminish – Sadness (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • SUDI – Shower Booth (Feat. noovv, Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Clavita – DAMSEL (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • yovng trucker – 주륵 (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Smugglers & V1VA – VISION (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Santa Paine – Day 1 (Feat. Kim Addict, Sonny Zeroclaire Hau) (2021)
  • Kim Addict – Til I Die (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • SUDI – Begging for Love (Feat. Huii & Claire Hau) (2021)
  • SIM2 – Repeat (Feat Maguro& Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Turner Lee – 팬티만 걸쳐 (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021).
  • PAXXWORD – Kream (Feat.Claire Hau) (2021)
  • OWLER – 안아줘 (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021).
  • SIM2 – Regret (With. Claire Hau, Maguro, 에이로우) (2021).
  • KozyPop – 원래 처음은 이런 법이니까 (Song By Claire Hau) (2021).
  • Jang Won – Give Up (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • entoy – needy (Feat. Claire Hau, Ourealgoat, oze) (2021)
  • ILLGAM – Surfing on the wave (Prod. Bloop) (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Austn – LOBBY FREESTYLE (feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • SIM2 – 다시 (With Maguroclaire Hau) (2021)
  • Sieve – 빨간펜 (Feat. Claire Hau) (Prod. Bloop) (2021)
  • East Frog – Grab The Night (Feat. Claire Hau, O’Domar) (2021)
  • KozyPop – 빨간펜 (Song By Tamiz, Claire Hau) (Prod. Bloop) (2021)
  • ohnimeel – Booty Call (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Rythmical Boy – Take It Back (Feat. Claire Hau) (2021)
  • Anonymous Artist – Keep-! (Art. Claire Hau) (2020)
  • SIM2 – Olaf (With Maguroclaire Hau) (2020)
  • SIM2 – Calendar (With 새벽, Claire Hau) (2020)
  • Austn – REST ON MEMORY (Feat. Claire Hau, Holmsted, OWLER) (Prod SIM2) (2020)
  • Holmsted – 밤이 지나면 밤의 뜻을 알까 (Feat. Hauzee) (2020).
  • Black Matti – Ride On (Feat. Hauzee) (2020)
  • SUDI – 바라봐줘 (With J.cob, Hauzee) (2020)
  • KHANA – Ain’t (Feat. Hauzee) (2020)
  • 스내키 챈 – 빛 (feat. Hauzee) (2020).
  • SIM2 – We call it (Feat. Hauzee, kenessi) (2020)
  • Chilobey – Push (Feat. Hauzee) (2020)
  • Mist – Flash Back (Feat. Hauzee) (2020)
  • Rythmical Boy – Take it back (Feat. Hauzee) (2020)
  • SUDI – 그날 우리는 (With. Hauzee, 개미친구, 김비노) (2020).
  • KozyPop – World Tour (Song By Hauzee, Holmsted) (2020)
  • SUDI – LP bar (With Hauzee, Holmsted) (2020)
  • East Frog – 재즈 카페 (Feat Snacky Chan, Hauzee) (2020).
  • Sieve – 뚜벅이 (Feat. Hauzee) (2019).
  • Sieve – 못참겠어 (Feat. Hauzee) (2019).
  • Sieve – cat and dog (Feat. Hauzee) (2029)
  • Codename – Daily Life (Feat. 개미친구, Hauzee) (2019).
  • ISSORED – Can We Call It Love (Feat. Hauzee) (2019)
  • KozyPop – 달라서 (Song By Tamiz, Hauzee) (Prod. PHILLIP) (2019).
  • 개미친구 (gamichingoo) – 촉촉 (call mom) (Feat. Hauzee) (Prod. PHILLIP) (2019).
  • ISSORED – Broke (Feat Skinny Brown, Hauzee) (2019)
  • Sieve – 달라서 (Feat. Hauzee) (Prod. PHILLIP) (2019).
  • ISSORED – Red Light (Feat. Hauzee) (2019)
  • ISSORED – Face (Feat. Hauzee) (2019)
  • KozyPop – cat and dog (Song By Tamiz, Hauzee) (Prod. PHILLIP) (2019).
  • SUDI – 무의미 (With Hauzee) (2019).
  • Coulslaw – Slow Down (Feat. Hauzee) (2018).

Claire Hau Music

Compositions
  • OPO – Better Call (2021) (lyrics and composition)
  • Anonymous Artist – Keep-! (Art. Claire Hau) (2020) (lyrics, composition and mixing)

Claire Hau Links

Comments