Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Cin.D (Lip Service)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 황은지 / Hwang Eun Ji
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

Cin.D (Lip Service)

About Cin.D (Lip Service)

Cin.D (Lip Service) Facts

Cin.D (Lip Service) is a member of:

Lip Service

Lip Service

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!