Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

CIKI

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 임정식/ Im Jung Sik
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

CIKI

About CIKI

CIKI Facts

  • Instruments: Electronic guitar.

CIKI Collaborations

  • bluewoods – Like Movie (Feat. CIKI) (2021)
  • OoOo – 미련 (未練) (Feat. CIKI) (2020)
  • Haeil – 고 비 (Feat. CIKI) (2020)
  • Anonymous Artists – Instant date (Art. by Kumira) (Feat. CIKI) (2019)
  • uncoolclub – Luvproof (Feat. CIKI) (2018)
  • kumira – 잠옷 (Feat. CIKI) (2018).
  • Kozy Pop – Instant Date (Sung by kumira, CIKI) (2018)
  • BOiTELLO – 아직 (Feat. CIKI) (2018).
  • Kozy Pop – Merry go round (Feat. Tuifu, CIKI) (Prod. by Vinternoon) (2018).
  • uncoolclub – Merry go round (Feat. CIKI) (2018)

CIKI is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!