Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ChungLyn (OHBliss)

Weight:
Height: 164cm
Real name: 김슬기 / Kim Seul Gi
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

ChungLyn (OHBliss)

About ChungLyn (OHBliss)

ChungLyn (OHBliss) Facts

  • Kpop Group: OHBliss
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer

ChungLyn (OHBliss) TV Programs

  • 2016: Beauty Battle FashionN (Con Mei)

ChungLyn (OHBliss) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!