Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chris (BLITZERS)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 한 크리스 / Han Chris
Date of Birth: November 19, 2002

Chris (BLITZERS)

About Chris (BLITZERS)

Chris (BLITZERS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BLITZERS
    • Position: Rapper, Dancer and Vocalist.
  • Instruments: Trumpet.
  • Languages: Spanish.
  • Favorite food: Ice cream and sushi.
  • Favorite color: Blue
  • He was unveiled on March 31, 2020 as a member of the BLITZERS.
  • In the United States, he learned ice hockey.

Chris (BLITZERS) Radio Programs

  • Pop&Going (Arirang, 2021) (05.10.2021) together with Jin Hwa and Fatou

Chris (BLITZERS) is a member of:

BLITZERS

BLITZERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!