Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Choyoon (A.DE)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 안초윤 / Han Cho Yoon
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

Choyoon (A.DE)

About Choyoon (A.DE)

Choyoon (A.DE) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: A.DE (2016-2017)
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
    • Color: Mint
  • Education:
    • Hanlim Multi Arts School (Practical Music Department) (Graduated).
  • Training period: 4 months.
  • Favorite Color: Green
  • Languages: Korean (Native) and English.
  • Lived in New Jersey.
  • She retired from the group in April 2017 due to health issues.
  • She debuted as a solo artist under Button Records in November 2017.

Choyoon (A.DE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!