Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

CHOILB

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 최재성 / Choi Jae Sung
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

CHOILB

About CHOILB

CHOILB Facts

  • Education:
    • University of Inha (Graduate)
  • He is part of a Hip-Hop Crew called WYBH together with APRO, Coa White, JJANGYOU, DJ SQ, OLNL, Cosmic Boy, Co.kr, Fisherman, Giriboy Jwork, DNOPPF, Hayake, Kid Milli Justin, George, Han Yo Han, NO:THE and Kim Seung Min.

CHOILB Collaborations

  • P-Type – 노인의 테마: 낚시 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2022).
  • YEYEBEEN – 재회주파수 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2022)
  • Chaboom – Happy New Year (I Swear) (Feat. Skinny Brown 멧돼지, 멧돼지, ChoiLB)
  • DNOPF – DONSAN (Feat Kim Seung MinchoiLB, OLNL) (2021)
  • Giriboy – DIE DIE (Feat. ChoiLB) (스터디그룹 X 기리보이) (2021).
  • Khundi Panda – Yucked Up Clan! (Feat. ChoiLB, Puff Daehee, Verbal Jint) (2021)
  • Han Yo Han – (Bonus Track) 휴가 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2020)
  • THAMA – 질러 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2020)
  • Cherry Coke – 찹쌀떡 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2019).
  • White House – 화면 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2019).
  • Lym and – Hangeul (Feat. ChoiLB) (2019)
  • 2S – 모델워킹 (Feat. Wonstein, ChoiLB, dsel) (2019)
  • Wilcox – View (Feat. ChoiLB, Boni) (2019)
  • ENOB – DEJA VU (Feat. ChoiLB) (2019)
  • Cosmic Boy – 주입식 교육 (Feat. George choiLB, Coogie) (2019)
  • Blase – RAIN MAN (Feat. ChoiLB) (2019)
  • jerd – 너는 생각조차 안 하겠지 뭐 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2019).
  • Giriboy – vv 2 (Feat Kid Milli, ChoiLB, Kim Sung Min, Hayake) (2018).
  • Ash B – MISS U (Feat. ChoiLB) (2018)
  • Giriboy – 짐 (Prod. by Giriboy) (Feat JUSTHIS, ChoiLB) (2018)
  • dsel X KHUNDI PANDA – 토킹바 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2018).
  • MaseWonder – 좋아해줘 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2018).
  • Giriboy – 평화 (Prod. by Cosmic Boy) (Feat. Crush, ChoiLB) (2018)
  • TAKUWA – KARAOKE (Feat. ChoiLB) (Prod. 손광선) (2018).
  • Cosmic Boy – 동서남북 (Feat. ChoiLB, OLNL, Kid Milli, Giriboy, Han Yo Han) (2018)
  • Han Yo Han – 영화관 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2018).
  • OLNL – 강아지꼬리 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2018).
  • Giriboy – vv (Prod. by Coa White) (Feat. OLNL, ChoiLB) (2017)
  • Han Yo Han – 꺼낼게 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2017).
  • Giriboy – 섞어 (Prod. by Cosmic Boy) (Feat. ChoiLB) (2017).
  • Big Pie – 오해마 (Feat. Giriboy, ChoiLB) (2016)
  • Snacky Chan – Path To Walk (Feat Owen Ovadoz, 임성현, Lazy Bones) (2016).
  • Giriboy – 우주비행2 (Feat. ChoiLB) (2016).
  • CJamm – Real Recognize Real (Feat. Lazy Bones) (2013)

CHOILB Music

  • Jclef – DIVE IN ISLAND (2018)

CHOILB TV Programs

  • (Mnet) Show Me The Money8 (2019)

CHOILB is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!