Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Choi Yuna (N*White)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: Choi Youn Ah (최윤아)
Date of Birth: April 14, 1993

Choi Yuna (N*White)

About Choi Yuna (N*White)

Choi Yuna (N*White) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: N*White
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Cooking
  • Favorite Color: Pink, white and mint.
  • Favorite artists: Jay Park, Crucial Star & San E.
  • She was the most active member of the N*White fancafe.
  • After her recovery, she began studying to become a veterinarian.
  • She is currently pursuing her modeling career, but more in the “ulzzang” style.

Biography

After 1 year and 7 months of training, she was the first member to be revealed to be part of N*White.

Currently, Lina has had to leave N*White, one of the reasons being that she has had many health problems since she joined.

Choi Yuna (N*White) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!