Choi Soo-Jung (Lotte Girls)

Contents

Member of: Lotte Girls

Real name: Choi Soo Jung (최수정)

Stage name: Unknown

Gender: Female

Age: 34 years

Date of birth: January 17, 1988

Height: 1.64 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Choi Soo Jung Profile

About Choi Soo-Jung

Choi Soo-Jung (Lotte Girls) Facts

  • C-pop group: Lotte Girls
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Debut : 2010
  • Moon Gahand she are tied for the second smallest member of the Lotte Girls.
  • She is one of the oldest members in the Lotte Girls (together with the member of the Moon Gah).
  • She and the Member Ye Seoul are from Korea.
  • Maintained a relationship with her ulzzang Park Tae Jun

Biography

Your C-pop group is Lotte Girls but by 2011 she launched as a solo artist under the name of RAM with her first song “Falling In Love” released on September 5, 2011.

Choi Soo-Jung (Lotte Girls) Collaborations

Choi Soo-Jung (Lotte Girls) Music Videos

  • S4 – She’s My Girl (2012)
  • PHANTOM – Burning (2012)

Choi Soo-Jung Links

There are no links currently in our database.

Comments