Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Choi Euncheol (DIP MX)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 최은철 / Choi Eun Cheol
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

Choi Euncheol (DIP MX)

About Choi Euncheol (DIP MX)

Choi Euncheol (DIP MX) Facts

  • K-Pop group DIP MX
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Former K-Pop Group
    • MAXXAM
    • Hi5 / High5
      • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Joined DIP MX in November 2018.

Choi Euncheol (DIP MX) is a member of:

DIP.MX

DIP.MX

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!