Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Choi Cho (Rubber Soul)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: Choi Cho Ah (최초아)
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Choi Cho (Rubber Soul)

About Choi Cho (Rubber Soul)

Choi Cho (Rubber Soul) Facts

  • Kpop Group: Rubber Soul
  • Hobbies: Traveling, knitting, boarding, playing Sudden Attack.
  • Specialties: Piano playing, ribbon crafts, Aikido (a form of Japanese martial arts).
  • Favorite artists: Erykah Badu.

Choi Cho (Rubber Soul) is a member of:

Rubber Soul

Rubber Soul

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!