Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Choi Byeol (N.SONIC)

Weight: 61kg
Height: 177cm
Real name: Choi Byeol / 최별
Date of Birth: August 17, 1989

Choi Byeol (N.SONIC)

About Choi Byeol (N.SONIC)

Choi Byeol (N.SONIC) Facts

  • Group: N.SONIC
    • Position vocalist
  • Languages Korean, Japanese and English (basic).
  • Education Chugye University for the Arts (Major in Music)
  • Skills Dancing and playing the piano.
  • He was a weekly guest on the MBC radio program “Starry night”.
  • He was an active member of the dance group in Kwangju.

Choi Byeol (N.SONIC) Advertisement

  • LG UPLUS and Galaxy Tab.

Choi Byeol (N.SONIC) Musicals

  • 2011: “High Teen Musical Idol”

Choi Byeol (N.SONIC) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!