Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Choi A Ryeom (SHA SHA)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: 최아렴 / Choi A Ryeom
Date of Birth: May 29, 1995

Choi A Ryeom (SHA SHA)

About Choi A Ryeom (SHA SHA)

Choi A Ryeom (SHA SHA) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: SHA SHA
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • In addition to being the leader of SHA SHA she is also the senior member and lead vocalist.

Choi A Ryeom (SHA SHA) is a member of:

SHA SHA

SHA SHA

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!