Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chihoon (TO1)

Weight: 51 kg
Height: 174 cm
Real name: 최치훈 / Choi Chi Hoon
Date of Birth: April 27, 1999

Chihoon (TO1)

About Chihoon (TO1)

Chihoon (TO1) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TO1
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
    • Value: Universal love (墨) (MUK)
    • Element: Madeira (木)
    • Address: This (東)
    • Color: Blue (靑)
  • Motto:Focusing on the past will disturb the future, but focusing on the present will complete it. “.
  • Instruments: Piano
  • Hobbies: Sleeping, watching movie review videos.
  • His producer and SoundCloud name is Ian.
  • He and Chan form a production duo called “CUROHAKO”.
  • He auditioned for Show Me The Money 9 but did not make it past the first round.

Chihoon (TO1) TV Programs

  • TO BE WORLD KLASS (Mnet, 2019)

Chihoon (TO1) is a member of:

TO1

TO1

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!