Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

CherryBerry (VIVIDIVA)

Weight: 44 Kg
Height: 158 cm
Real name: 김미금 / Kim Mi Geum
Date of Birth: April 25, 1991

CherryBerry (VIVIDIVA)

About CherryBerry (VIVIDIVA)

CherryBerry (VIVIDIVA) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group VIVIDIVA
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Leader.
    • Symbol Pudding.
  • Specialty Playing piano.
  • She is a broadcaster for Podcast Radio.

CherryBerry (VIVIDIVA) TV Drama’s

  • Everyday I Love You theme for Phoenix (2021)
  • Don’t Turn Away theme for Selection: The War Between Women (2020)
  • The Serene Dawn theme for Father, I’ll Take Care of You (2017)

CherryBerry (VIVIDIVA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!