Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Cheo Um

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 유가연 / Yoo Ga Yeon
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Cheo Um

About Cheo Um

Cheo Um Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Chloris (2019-2020)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Rolemodels: IU.
  • She made her debut with 6 other girls as a member of an all-girl group called “I.G “However, she abandoned EnterQueen Entertainment which at that time was the company of that group.

Cheo Um Advertisement

  • BLACKROUGE (Cosmetics)

Cheo Um Films

  • The Dominator 2 – School Martial Art Master (2019)
  • The Dominator (2019)

Cheo Um is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!