Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chemi (C-REAL)

Weight: 44kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: 김용원 / Kim Young Won
Date of Birth: June 25, 1993

Chemi (C-REAL)

About Chemi (C-REAL)

Chemi (C-REAL) Facts

  • Musical group: C-REAL
    • Position Leader, lead vocalist and dancer.
  • Education:
    • Cheongdam High School
  • She says she has a complex about her chubby cheeks because they are so chubby, but she is turning them into a charm.
  • She was a trainee from SM Entertainment.
  • It is said that she was going to be one of the members of Girls Generation

Chemi (C-REAL) Music Videos

  • Sweetly – TOYMELA

Chemi (C-REAL) is a member of:

C-REAL

C-REAL

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!