Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ChaTone (VNT)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 163cm
Real name: 김채원 / Kim Chae Won
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

ChaTone (VNT)

About ChaTone (VNT)

ChaTone (VNT) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: VNT (2010-2011)
  • Hobbies Exercise, nutrition, Twitter
  • Specialties: Poker Face, piano

ChaTone (VNT) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!