Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Charlie Park

Weight: 75 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 박영철 / Park Young Chul
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

Charlie Park

About Charlie Park

Charlie Park Facts

  • Hobbies various sports
  • Specialties: Saxophone, clarinet, drums, drums, guitar, playing bass.

Charlie Park Advertisement

  • 2003: SK Telecom CF Nate
  • Birdie Buddy
  • Maxwell House

Charlie Park Drama

  • Its Ok Because I Love You (KBS2, 2007)
  • Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

Charlie Park is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!