Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chanwoo (BLAST)

Weight: 74 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 박찬우 / Park Chan Woo
Date of Birth: December 7, 1995

Chanwoo (BLAST)

About Chanwoo (BLAST)

Chanwoo (BLAST) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: BLAST (2014-2015)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Religion: Christian

Theater

  • 2017: Starlight

Chanwoo (BLAST) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!