Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chansol (Double Eight)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 박경현/Park Kyung Hyun
Date of Birth: November 17, 1990

Chansol (Double Eight)

About Chansol (Double Eight)

Chansol (Double Eight) Facts

  • K-pop group : Double Eight
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • He was a trainee for STARO Entertainment.

Chansol (Double Eight) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!