Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chanseung (RoaD-B)

Weight: 53 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 안찬승 / Ahn Chan Seung
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Chanseung (RoaD-B)

About Chanseung (RoaD-B)

Chanseung (RoaD-B) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: RoaD-B
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Instruments: Battery.
  • Rolemodels Lee Ki Kwang.

Chanseung (RoaD-B) is a member of:

RoaD-B

RoaD-B

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!