Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Changsun (LEGEND)

Weight: 73kg
Height: 184cm
Real name: 이창선 / Lee Chang Sun
Date of Birth: July 5, 1994

Changsun (LEGEND)

About Changsun (LEGEND)

Changsun (LEGEND) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: LEGEND
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist & Dancer
  • Specialty Plan
  • He was a trainee at Cube Entertainment.
  • Lito he confessed that when he saw Changsun he was really surprised and that made them become very close.
  • He learned to cook from his grandmother who has been working in a restaurant for over 31 years in his hometown of Daegu and, if given the opportunity, would like to learn to cook professionally at an academy and obtain a certificate in the culinary arts.
  • Jae Hyuk nicknames him “Moai Statue” because his nose makes him very similar to these famous statues.

Changsun (LEGEND) Drama

  • Dr. Yi Ahn (NaverTV, 2015) Cameo

Changsun (LEGEND) Films

  • Bullies (2018)

Changsun (LEGEND) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!