Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ChangSeo (ASTIN)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 박창서 / Park Chang Seo
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

ChangSeo (ASTIN)

About ChangSeo (ASTIN)

ChangSeo (ASTIN) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Group ASTIN (2019)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Joined ASTIN on April 18, 2019.

ChangSeo (ASTIN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!