Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Changhyun (TREI)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 채창현 / Chae Chang Hyun
Date of Birth: June 25, 1998

Changhyun (TREI)

About Changhyun (TREI)

Changhyun (TREI) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: TREI
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer & Maknae
  • Motto: Think realistically

Changhyun (TREI) Collaborations

  • The Hottest- Superbee X myunDo (feat.Chanhyun)

Changhyun (TREI) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (JTBC, 2017).

Changhyun (TREI) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!