Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Changgyu (UNVS)

Weight: 56kg
Height: 173cm
Real name: 송창규 / Song Chang Gyu
Date of Birth: July 6, 1995

Changgyu (UNVS)

About Changgyu (UNVS)

Changgyu (UNVS) Facts

  • Kpop group: UNVS
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • He is afraid of insects.
  • He calls himself a “Smiling Angel.”
  • He was a trainee at HO Company and Freedom Entertainment.

Changgyu (UNVS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!