Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chang Woo (Apeace)

Weight: 73 kg
Height: 184 cm
Real name: 허창우 / Heo Chang Woo
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Chang Woo (Apeace)

About Chang Woo (Apeace)

Chang Woo (Apeace) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Apeace (2011-2014)
    • Sub-Unit Lapis5
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialties Playing soccer and baseball

Chang Woo (Apeace) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!