Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chan (TO1)

Weight: 62 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 조찬혁 / Cho Chan Hyuk
Date of Birth: December 8, 1999

Chan (TO1)

About Chan (TO1)

Chan (TO1) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TO1
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
    • Value: Courtesy (禮) (YE)
    • Element: Fire (火)
    • Address: About (南)
    • Color: Network (赤)
  • Languages: Korean (native language), English (Intermediate) and Thai (Basic).
  • Specialties: Rap, dance, break dance.
  • Motto:Let’s move smartly “.
  • He was apprenticed to SM Entertainment.
  • He and Chi Hoon form a production duo called “CUROHAKO”.
  • His nickname “Idea Bank” was given to him by his peers during Road to Kingdom because he came up with ideas very quickly.
  • His MBTI personality is ENTJ.

Chan (TO1) TV Programs

  • TO BE WORLD KLASS (Mnet, 2019)

Chan (TO1) is a member of:

TO1

TO1

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!