Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chan Hee (1988) (A.cian)

Weight: -
Height: 1,80 cm
Real name: 이찬희 / Lee Chan Hee
Date of Birth: February 26, 1988

Chan Hee (1988) (A.cian)

About Chan Hee (1988) (A.cian)

Chan Hee (1988) (A.cian) Facts

  • Ex-Group: A.cyan
    • Position: Vocal Leader and Dancer
  • Debut: 28-September-2012
  • Retreat: 2014
  • Studies: Seoul National University
  • He was the member who had the most years of training at ISS Entertainment.

Biography

From a young age he participated in music festivals and numerous school performances which led him to fulfill his goal of becoming a singer. He was the first one recruited and the most experienced. His wonderful voice led him to be the lead vocalist in charge.

Chan Hee (1988) (A.cian) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!