Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Champagne (Champagne & Candle)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Song Seung Hwan (손승황)
Date of Birth: September 28, 2022

Champagne (Champagne & Candle)

About Champagne (Champagne & Candle)

Champagne (Champagne & Candle) Facts

  • Ex-Group K-Pop Champagne & Candle (2014)
  • Initially, he would debut with Candle in duo but then both decided to debut as soloists.

Champagne (Champagne & Candle) TV Drama’s

  • Mask subject for The Man in the Mask (next to Taewan) (2015)

Champagne (Champagne & Candle) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!