Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ChaKun (ElectroBoyz)

Weight: 62kg.
Height: 178cm.
Real name: 차윤식 / Cha Yoon Shik.
Date of Birth: March 24, 1986

ChaKun (ElectroBoyz)

About ChaKun (ElectroBoyz)

ChaKun (ElectroBoyz) Facts

ChaKun (ElectroBoyz) Collaborations

  • K.Will feat ChaKun – Even If U Love (21-Jan-2013).
  • Teen top – Mr. bang (feat. Maboos and ChaKun.) (2013)
  • V.A – Go Away (DEUX 20th Anniversary Tribute Album Part.2) (Ailee, Maboos, Chakun & FeelDog ) (09/09/2013)
  • Hyomin ft. Chakun – “Fake It” (2014).

ChaKun (ElectroBoyz) is a member of:

ElectroBoyz

ElectroBoyz

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!