Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chahee (MelodyDay)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 박수영 / Park Soo Young
Date of Birth: March 24, 1996

Chahee (MelodyDay)

About Chahee (MelodyDay)

Chahee (MelodyDay) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: MelodyDay (2014-2018)
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist and Dancer

Chahee (MelodyDay) Advertisement

  • 2017: ANA CAPRI (clothing)

Chahee (MelodyDay) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

Chahee (MelodyDay) TV Drama’s

  • Let’s Go together with A-YEON theme for My ID is Gangnam Beauty (2018)
  • Be Confused theme for Temperature of Love (2017)
  • Stain theme for Hospital Ship (2017)
  • I Can’t theme for Tomorrow Cantabile (2014)

Chahee (MelodyDay) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!