Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chaeyul (Leader’s)

Weight:
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 강경진 / Kang Kyung Jin
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Chaeyul (Leader’s)

About Chaeyul (Leader’s)

Chaeyul (Leader’s) Facts

  • K-pop group: Leader’s
  • Education: Korea National University of Arts

Chaeyul (Leader’s) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!