Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chaewon (Saturday)

Weight: 42 kg
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 김채원 / Kim Chae Won
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Chaewon (Saturday)

About Chaewon (Saturday)

Chaewon (Saturday) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Saturday
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Korean Arts High School (Graduate)
  • Languages Korean and English.
  • She was the fifth member to be confirmed.
  • On Dec. 1, 2018, it was announced that it had left Saturday after leaving the group she opened her personal Instagram.

Chaewon (Saturday) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!