Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

ChaeWon (S2)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: 김채원 / Kim Chae Won
Date of Birth: February 23, 1993

ChaeWon (S2)

About ChaeWon (S2)

ChaeWon (S2) Facts

  • Kpop Group: S2
  • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • She was accepted in The Unit.
  • Chaewon was a reporter for a television program where she visited rural areas.
  • Chaewon released a solo album that was full of ballad songs under the name XOi (쏘이).

ChaeWon (S2) TV Programs

  • The Unit (2017)
  • The Last Audition My Life (2012)

ChaeWon (S2) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!