Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chaerin (ICHILLIN’)

Weight: -
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 박채린 / Park Chae Rin
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Chaerin (ICHILLIN’)

About Chaerin (ICHILLIN’)

Chaerin (ICHILLIN’) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ICHILLIN’
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • She was the fourth member to be revealed.

Chaerin (ICHILLIN’) is a member of:

ICHILLIN’

ICHILLIN’

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!