Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chaebin (NATURE)

Weight: 42kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: 최유빈 / Choi Yu Bin
Date of Birth: July 28, 1999

Chaebin (NATURE)

About Chaebin (NATURE)

Chaebin (NATURE) Facts

  • Kpop Group: NATURE
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Muhak Girls’ High School
  • She was a trainee at MIDAS Entertainment for 6 years.
  • Participated in Mnet’s survival program “PRODUCE 101” under MIDAS Entertainment, reaching 88th place.

Chaebin (NATURE) Radio Programs

  • Bae Sung Jae’s Ten Radio (SBS Power FM, 01.12.2019) besides. So Hee and Sae Bom
  • Starry Night (MBC, 21.11.2019) besides So Hee and Sae Bom
  • Choi Hwa Jeong’s Power Time (SBS Power FM, 07.08.2019) besides Sae Bom and Sunshine
  • Park Kyung’s Dreaming Radio (MBC FM4U, 31.07.2019) besides. Sae Bom and Sunshine
  • Park So Hyun’s Lovegame (20.07.2019) besides Sae Bom

Chaebin (NATURE) TV Programs

  • King of Mask Singer (MBC, 10/20/2019) besides. Sae Bom
  • Comedy Big League (tvN, 11.08.2019) besides Aurora and Sae Bom
  • Battle Trip (KBS2, 03/10.08.2019)
  • PRODUCE 101 (Mnet, 2016)

Chaebin (NATURE) Music Videos

Chaebin (NATURE) is a member of:

Nature

Nature

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!