Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Chae Y (CRAXY)

Weight: -
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 송채연 / Song Chae Yeon
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Chae Y (CRAXY)

About Chae Y (CRAXY)

Chae Y (CRAXY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: CRAXY
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Samgaksan Middle School (Abandoned)
  • Rolemodels: HyunA and IU.
  • Hobbies: Games and watching dramas.
  • Specialties: Limbo and voice imitation.

Chae Y (CRAXY) is a member of:

CRAXY

CRAXY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!