Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Cha Woo Joo

Weight:
Height: 181cm
Real name: 차우주/ Cha Woo Joo
Date of Birth: June 25, 2003

Cha Woo Joo

About Cha Woo Joo

Cha Woo Joo Facts

  • Favorite Food: Tonkatsu.
  • His MBTI personality is INTP.

Cha Woo Joo Collaborations

  • Asthma – 지나가 (Feat. Cha Woo Joo) (2021)
  • MaxOTT – Dream Chaser (Feat Futuristic Swaver, Cha Woo Joo) (2021
  • Lil Been – Want U Back (Feat. Cha Woo Joo) (2021)
  • BeeN – Time Risk (Feat. Cha Woo Joo) (2021)
  • BeeN – Conscious (Feat. Cha Woo Joo, Asthma) (2021)
  • CLIQUE – Heart Attack (Feat. Cha Woo Joo) (2021)
  • Asthma – Night fall (Feat. Cha Woo Joo) (2021)
  • Asthma – Lay Off (Feat. CLIQUE, Cha Woo Joo) (2021)
  • GYU HYUK – Wifey (Feat. Flavordash, Cha Woo Joo) (2021)
  • Asthma – NONE (Feat. Cha Woo Joo) (2021)
  • JUTO – Aurora (Feat. Cha Woo Joo) (2020)
  • iwannabethe – 나타나 (Feat. Cha Woo Joo) (prod. droozy) (2020)

Cha Woo Joo is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!