Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Cha Hyun Woo

Weight: 72 kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 김영훈 / Kim Young Hoon
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Cha Hyun Woo

About Cha Hyun Woo

Cha Hyun Woo Facts

  • On July 10 (2014) it was revealed that he has been in a romantic relationship for the past year with actress Hwang Bo Ra.

Cha Hyun Woo Drama

  • The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
  • Road No. 1 (MBC, 2010)
  • Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2009)

Cha Hyun Woo Films

  • Project 577 (2012)
  • Perfect Game (2011)
  • Suicide Forecast (2011)
  • Closer to Heaven (2009)

Cha Hyun Woo is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!